Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LTT BSB SUP EXP (Train No:12167) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Varanasi Junction

Given below is the details about LTT BSB SUP EXP (Train Number 12167) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Varanasi Jn - LTT BSB SUP EXP- 12167

Lokmanyatilak T
Varanasi Junction
Number 12167 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 54 km/hr
Distance 1,472 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Lokmanyatilak T - Varanasi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Varanasi Junction , Train number 12167. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Varanasi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 12:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 1:20 AM 1:23 AM 3 min 38 km
3 Igatpuri (IGP) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 121 km
4 Nasik Road (NK) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 172 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 7:15 AM 7:30 AM 15 min 429 km
6 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 5 min 552 km
7 Itarsi Jn (ET) 1:05 PM 1:15 PM 10 min 736 km
8 Jabalpur (JBP) 4:30 PM 4:40 PM 10 min 981 km
9 Katni Jn (KTE) 5:50 PM 5:55 PM 5 min 1,072 km
10 Satna (STA) 7:35 PM 7:45 PM 10 min 1,170 km
11 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM 2 min 1,247 km
12 Chheoki (COI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM 5 min 1,339 km
13 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 3:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,472 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 1A + 2A HA1
6 2A A1
7 3A B4
8 3A B3
9 3A B2
10 3A B1
11 SL S11
12 SL S10
13 SL S9
14 SL S8
15 SL S7
16 SL S6
17 SL S5
18 SL S4
19 SL S3
20 SL S2
21 SL S1
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Varanasi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12167, Lokmanyatilak T To Varanasi Jn - LTT BSB SUP EXP . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Varanasi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Varanasi Jn - LTT BSB SUP EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network