All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LTT RJPB EXP (Train No:13202) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Rejendranagar Terminal

Given below is the details about LTT RJPB EXP (Train Number 13202) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Rejendranagar Terminal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Rejendranagar Terminal - LTT RJPB EXP- 13202

Lokmanyatilak T
Rejendranagar Terminal
Number 13202 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 1,697 KM Stops 63
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Lokmanyatilak T - Rejendranagar Terminal Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Rejendranagar Terminal, Train number 13202. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Rejendranagar Terminal train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 10:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:02 PM 11:05 PM 3 min 38 km
3 Igatpuri (IGP) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 121 km
4 Devlali (DVL) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 166 km
5 Nasik Road (NK) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 172 km
6 Niphad (NR) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 203 km
7 Lasalgaon (LS) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 220 km
8 Manmad Jn (MMR) 2:55 AM 3:00 AM 5 min 245 km
9 Nandgaon (NGN) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 270 km
10 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 312 km
11 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 405 km
12 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 5:15 AM 5:25 AM 10 min 429 km
13 Raver (RV) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 463 km
14 Burhanpur (BAU) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 483 km
15 Nepanagar (NPNR) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 510 km
16 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 552 km
17 Talvadya (TLV) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 568 km
18 Chhanera (CAER) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 598 km
19 Khirkiya (KKN) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 628 km
20 Harda (HD) 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 2 min 660 km
21 Timarni (TBN) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 674 km
22 Banapura (BPF) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 702 km
23 Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 10 min 736 km
24 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM 2 min 762 km
25 Sohagpur (SGP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 785 km
26 Pipariya (PPI) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 803 km
27 Bankhedi (BKH) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 822 km
28 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM 2 min 839 km
29 Gadarwara (GAR) 1:44 PM 1:46 PM 2 min 853 km
30 Kareli (KY) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 881 km
31 Narsinghpur (NU) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 897 km
32 Shridham (SRID) 2:54 PM 2:56 PM 2 min 928 km
33 Madan Mahal (MML) 3:34 PM 3:36 PM 2 min 977 km
34 Jabalpur (JBP) 3:55 PM 4:05 PM 10 min 981 km
35 Sihora Road (SHR) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 1,019 km
36 Katni Jn (KTE) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 1,072 km
37 Jukehi (JKE) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 1,089 km
38 Maihar (MYR) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 1,135 km
39 Satna (STA) 7:00 PM 7:10 PM 10 min 1,170 km
40 Jaitwar (JTW) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 1,190 km
41 Majhgawan (MJG) 7:42 PM 7:44 PM 2 min 1,210 km
42 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 9:05 PM 9:10 PM 5 min 1,247 km
43 Dabhaura (DBR) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 1,270 km
44 Shankargarh (SRJ) 9:57 PM 9:59 PM 2 min 1,303 km
45 Chheoki (COI) 11:00 PM 11:25 PM 25 min 1,339 km
46 Manda Road (MNF) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 1,385 km
47 Vindhyachal (BDL) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 1,413 km
48 Mirzapur (MZP) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 1,420 km
49 Chunar Jn (CAR) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 1,451 km
50 Ahraura Road (ARW) 2:56 AM 2:58 AM 2 min 1,470 km
51 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 3:55 AM 4:10 AM 15 min 1,483 km
52 Zamania (ZNA) 4:49 AM 4:51 AM 2 min 1,527 km
53 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 1,541 km
54 Gahmar (GMR) 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 2 min 1,557 km
55 Chausa (CSA) 5:27 AM 5:29 AM 2 min 1,566 km
56 Buxar (BXR) 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 2 min 1,577 km
57 Bihiya (BEA) 7:07 AM 7:09 AM 2 min 1,624 km
58 Ara Jn (ARA) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 1,646 km
59 Bihta (BTA) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 1,668 km
60 Sadisopur (SDE) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 1,672 km
61 Danapur (DNR) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 1,685 km
62 Patna Jn (PNBE) 9:30 AM 9:40 AM 10 min 1,695 km
63 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 9:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,697 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2A A1
5 3A B2
6 3A B1
7 2A + 3A AB1
8 WGCB
9 SL S12
10 SL S11
11 SL S10
12 SL S9
13 SL S8
14 SL S7
15 SL S6
16 SL S5
17 SL S4
18 SL S3
19 SL S2
20 SL S1
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Rejendranagar Terminal:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13202, Lokmanyatilak T To Rejendranagar Terminal - LTT RJPB EXP . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Rejendranagar Terminal. Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Rejendranagar Terminal - LTT RJPB EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network