Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PBH RBL EXP (Train No:21067) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Rae Bareli Junction

Given below is the details about PBH RBL EXP (Train Number 21067) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Rae Bareli Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Rae Bareli Jn - PBH RBL EXP- 21067

Lokmanyatilak T
Rae Bareli Junction
Number 21067 Service Days WED, SAT
Classes Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 1,501 KM Stops 21
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Slip

Lokmanyatilak T - Rae Bareli Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Rae Bareli Junction , Train number 21067. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Rae Bareli Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 5:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 17 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 5 min 37 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 5 min 120 km
5 Nasik Road (NK) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 171 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 244 km
7 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min 428 km
8 Burhanpur (BAU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 482 km
9 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:15 PM 2:20 PM 5 min 551 km
10 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:00 PM 5:10 PM 10 min 730 km
11 Pipariya (PPI) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 797 km
12 Narsinghpur (NU) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 891 km
13 Jabalpur (JBP) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 975 km
14 Katni Jn (KTE) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM 5 min 1,066 km
15 Satna (STA) 12:01 AM 12:10 AM 9 min 1,164 km
16 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 1:40 AM 1:45 AM 5 min 1,241 km
17 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 3:50 AM 4:15 AM 25 min 1,347 km
18 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 5:55 AM 6:40 AM 45 min 1,406 km
19 Amethi (AME) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 1,441 km
20 Gauriganj (GNG) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 1,454 km
21 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 8:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,501 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 3A B2
4 GS
5 SL S12


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Rae Bareli Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 21067, Lokmanyatilak T To Rae Bareli Jn - PBH RBL EXP . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Rae Bareli Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Rae Bareli Jn - PBH RBL EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network