All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SAKET ExpressS (Train No:11067) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Rae Bareli Junction

Given below is the details about SAKET ExpressS (Train Number 11067) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Rae Bareli Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Rae Bareli Jn - SAKET ExpressS- 11067

Lokmanyatilak T
Rae Bareli Junction
Number 11067 Service Days WED, SAT
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 1,502 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Slip

Lokmanyatilak T - Rae Bareli Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Rae Bareli Junction , Train number 11067. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Rae Bareli Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 5:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 18 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:05 AM 6:08 AM 3 min 38 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 121 km
5 Nasik Road (NK) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 172 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 245 km
7 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min 429 km
8 Burhanpur (BAU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 483 km
9 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:15 PM 2:20 PM 5 min 552 km
10 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:00 PM 5:10 PM 10 min 736 km
11 Pipariya (PPI) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 803 km
12 Narsinghpur (NU) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 897 km
13 Jabalpur (JBP) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 981 km
14 Katni Jn (KTE) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM 5 min 1,072 km
15 Satna (STA) 12:01 AM 12:10 AM 9 min 1,170 km
16 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 1:40 AM 1:45 AM 5 min 1,247 km
17 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 3:50 AM 4:15 AM 25 min 1,348 km
18 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 5:55 AM 6:40 AM 45 min 1,407 km
19 Amethi (AME) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 1,442 km
20 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 8:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,502 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 3A B2
5 SL S12
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 2A A1
10 3A B1
11 SL S11
12 SL S10
13 SL S9
14 SL S8
15 SL S7
16 SL S6
17 SL S5
18 SL S4
19 SL S3
20 SL S2
21 SL S1
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Rae Bareli Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11067, Lokmanyatilak T To Rae Bareli Jn - SAKET ExpressS . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Rae Bareli Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Rae Bareli Jn - SAKET ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network