All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LTT NZB ExpressS (Train No:11205) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Nizamabad

Given below is the details about LTT NZB ExpressS (Train Number 11205) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Nizamabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Nizamabad - LTT NZB ExpressS- 11205

Lokmanyatilak T
Nizamabad
Number 11205 Service Days SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 705 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Lokmanyatilak T - Nizamabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Nizamabad, Train number 11205. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Nizamabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 4:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 5:17 PM 5:20 PM 3 min 38 km
3 Igatpuri (IGP) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 121 km
4 Devlali (DVL) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 166 km
5 Nasik Road (NK) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 172 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM 5 min 245 km
7 Rotegaon (RGO) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 297 km
8 Lasur (LSR) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 325 km
9 Aurangabad (AWB) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM 10 min 358 km
10 Jalna (J) 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 2 min 421 km
11 Partur (PTU) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 466 km
12 Selu (SELU) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 493 km
13 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 535 km
14 Purna Jn (PAU) 5:00 AM 5:10 AM 10 min 564 km
15 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 5 min 594 km
16 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 6:30 AM 6:35 AM 5 min 617 km
17 Umri (UMRI) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 636 km
18 Dharmabad (DAB) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 666 km
19 Basar (BSX) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 676 km
20 Nizamabad (NZB) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 705 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 3A B2
8 3A B3
9 SL S1
10 SL S2
11 SL S3
12 SL S4
13 SL S5
14 SL S6
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Nizamabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11205, Lokmanyatilak T To Nizamabad - LTT NZB ExpressS . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Nizamabad. Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Nizamabad - LTT NZB ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network