Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RAJYA RANI EXP (Train No:22101) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Manmad Junction

Given below is the details about RAJYA RANI EXP (Train Number 22101) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Manmad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Manmad Jn - RAJYA RANI EXP- 22101

Lokmanyatilak T
Manmad Junction
Number 22101 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 245 KM Stops 8
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Intercity express

Lokmanyatilak T - Manmad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Manmad Junction , Train number 22101. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Manmad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 7:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 18 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 38 km
4 Kasara (KSRA) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 105 km
5 Igatpuri (IGP) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 121 km
6 Devlali (DVL) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 166 km
7 Nasik Road (NK) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 172 km
8 Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 245 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 2S
4 2S
5 2S
6 2S
7 2S
8 2S
9 2S
10 2S
11 2S D3
12 2S D2
13 2S D1
14 2S
15 CC C1
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Manmad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22101, Lokmanyatilak T To Manmad Jn - RAJYA RANI EXP . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Manmad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Manmad Jn - RAJYA RANI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network