Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LTT KCVL Express (Train No:22113) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Kochuveli

Given below is the details about LTT KCVL Express (Train Number 22113) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Kochuveli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Kochuveli - LTT KCVL Express- 22113

Lokmanyatilak T
Kochuveli
Number 22113 Service Days TUE, SAT
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 60 km/hr
Distance 1,813 KM Stops 26
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Lokmanyatilak T - Kochuveli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Kochuveli, Train number 22113. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Kochuveli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 4:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 5:17 PM 5:20 PM 3 min 18 km
3 Panvel (PNVL) 6:05 PM 6:10 PM 5 min 53 km
4 Chiplun (CHI) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 309 km
5 Ratnagiri (RN) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min 415 km
6 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 2:06 AM 2:08 AM 2 min 596 km
7 Pernem (PERN) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 670 km
8 Madgaon (MAO) 4:25 AM 4:35 AM 10 min 750 km
9 Karwar (KAWR) 5:45 AM 5:47 AM 2 min 832 km
10 Bhatkal (BTJL) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 2 min 985 km
11 Udupi (UD) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 1,099 km
12 Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 10:25 AM 10:35 AM 10 min 1,180 km
13 Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 1,231 km
14 Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM 5 min 1,317 km
15 Thalassery (Tellicherry) (TLY) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 1,338 km
16 Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 2:05 PM 2:10 PM 5 min 1,406 km
17 Tirur (TIR) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 1,447 km
18 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 1,492 km
19 Thrisur (TCR) 4:17 PM 4:20 PM 3 min 1,525 km
20 Ernakulam Town (ERN) 5:45 PM 5:50 PM 5 min 1,597 km
21 Kottayam (KTYM) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 1,659 km
22 Tiruvalla (TRVL) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 1,684 km
23 Chengannur (CNGR) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 1,693 km
24 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 1,714 km
25 Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 8:55 PM 9:00 PM 5 min 1,755 km
26 Kochuveli (KCVL) 11:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,813 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 1A + 2A HA1
8 2A A1
9 3A B4
10 3A B3
11 3A B2
12 3A B1
13 SL S7
14 SL S6
15 SL S5
16 SL S4
17 SL S3
18 SL S2
19 SL S1
20 GS
21 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Kochuveli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22113, Lokmanyatilak T To Kochuveli - LTT KCVL Express . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Kochuveli. Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Kochuveli - LTT KCVL Express stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network