All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LTT KRMI AC SUP (Train No:22115) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Karmali

Given below is the details about LTT KRMI AC SUP (Train Number 22115) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Karmali stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Karmali - LTT KRMI AC SUP- 22115

Lokmanyatilak T
Karmali
Number 22115 Service Days THU
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A) Average Speed 72 km/hr
Distance 710 KM Stops 8
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Lokmanyatilak T - Karmali Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Karmali, Train number 22115. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Karmali train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 1:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 18 km
3 Panvel (PNVL) 2:10 AM 2:13 AM 3 min 53 km
4 Chiplun (CHI) 5:36 AM 5:38 AM 2 min 309 km
5 Ratnagiri (RN) 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 5 min 415 km
6 Kankavli (KKW) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 571 km
7 Kudal (KUDL) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 610 km
8 Karmali (KRMI) 11:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 710 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WLRRM
2 3A B8
3 3A B7
4 3A B6
5 3A B5
6 3A B4
7 3A B3
8 3A B2
9 3A B1
10 WCBAC
11 1A H1
12 2A A3
13 2A A2
14 2A A1
15 WLRRM


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Karmali:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22115, Lokmanyatilak T To Karmali - LTT KRMI AC SUP . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Karmali. Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Karmali - LTT KRMI AC SUP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network