Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LTT KYQ AC EXP (Train No:12519) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Kamakhya Junction

Given below is the details about LTT KYQ AC EXP (Train Number 12519) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Kamakhya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Kamakhya Jn - LTT KYQ AC EXP- 12519

Lokmanyatilak T
Kamakhya Junction
Number 12519 Service Days SUN
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A) Average Speed 58 km/hr
Distance 2,587 KM Stops 26
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Lokmanyatilak T - Kamakhya Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Kamakhya Junction , Train number 12519. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Kamakhya Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 7:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 18 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:27 AM 8:30 AM 3 min 38 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 121 km
5 Nasik Road (NK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 172 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 245 km
7 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM 2 min 405 km
8 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 10 min 429 km
9 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 4:15 PM 4:20 PM 5 min 552 km
10 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:05 PM 7:15 PM 10 min 736 km
11 Jabalpur (JBP) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM 10 min 981 km
12 Katni Jn (KTE) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM 5 min 1,072 km
13 Satna (STA) 1:40 AM 1:50 AM 10 min 1,170 km
14 Mirzapur (MZP) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 1,420 km
15 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 8:10 AM 8:25 AM 15 min 1,483 km
16 Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min 1,695 km
17 Begu Sarai (BGS) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 1,820 km
18 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 1,860 km
19 Naugachia (NNA) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 1,927 km
20 Katihar Jn (KIR) 5:25 PM 5:40 PM 15 min 1,984 km
21 Kishanganj (KNE) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 2,098 km
22 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 8:55 PM 9:10 PM 15 min 2,185 km
23 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM 2 min 2,311 km
24 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 2,436 km
25 Rangiya Jn (RNY) 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 2 min 2,546 km
26 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 4:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 2,587 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 LWLRRM
2 3A BE1
3 1A H1
4 2A A3
5 2A A2
6 2A A1
7 3A B11
8 LWCBAC
9 3A B10
10 3A B9
11 3A B8
12 3A B7
13 3A B6
14 3A B5
15 3A B4
16 3A B3
17 3A B2
18 3A B1
19 LWLRRM


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Kamakhya Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12519, Lokmanyatilak T To Kamakhya Jn - LTT KYQ AC EXP . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Kamakhya Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Kamakhya Jn - LTT KYQ AC EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network