All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LTT HUBLI EXP (Train No:17318) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Hubballi Junction

Given below is the details about LTT HUBLI EXP (Train Number 17318) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Hubballi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Hubballi Jn - LTT HUBLI EXP- 17318

Lokmanyatilak T
Hubballi Junction
Number 17318 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 734 KM Stops 14
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Lokmanyatilak T - Hubballi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Hubballi Junction , Train number 17318. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Hubballi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 9:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Lonavla (LNL) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 112 km
3 Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:50 PM 1:00 PM 10 min 176 km
4 Satara (STR) 4:40 PM 4:43 PM 3 min 322 km
5 Karad (KRD) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 380 km
6 Sangli (SLI) 7:20 PM 7:23 PM 3 min 448 km
7 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 7:45 PM 8:10 PM 25 min 455 km
8 Kudachi (KUD) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 488 km
9 Ghatprabha (GPB) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 535 km
10 Belgaum (BGM) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM 5 min 593 km
11 Londa Jn (LD) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 644 km
12 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 1:08 AM 1:10 AM 2 min 677 km
13 Dharwad (DWR) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 714 km
14 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 3:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 734 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL S6
3 SL S5
4 SL S4
5 SL S3
6 SL S2
7 SL S1
8 2A A1
9 3A B1
10 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Hubballi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17318, Lokmanyatilak T To Hubballi Jn - LTT HUBLI EXP . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Hubballi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Hubballi Jn - LTT HUBLI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network