Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HATIA ExpressS (Train No:12811) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Hatia

Given below is the details about HATIA ExpressS (Train Number 12811) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Hatia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Hatia - HATIA ExpressS- 12811

Lokmanyatilak T
Hatia
Number 12811 Service Days SUN, MON
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 62 km/hr
Distance 1,706 KM Stops 17
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Lokmanyatilak T - Hatia Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Hatia, Train number 12811. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Hatia train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 12:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:57 AM 1:00 AM 3 min 38 km
3 Nasik Road (NK) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 172 km
4 Manmad Jn (MMR) 4:27 AM 4:30 AM 3 min 245 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 10 min 429 km
6 Akola Jn (AK) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 569 km
7 Badnera Jn (BD) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 5 min 647 km
8 Wardha Jn (WR) 11:52 AM 11:55 AM 3 min 743 km
9 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 1:40 PM 2:00 PM 20 min 821 km
10 Gondia Jn (G) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 951 km
11 Durg (DURG) 5:45 PM 5:50 PM 5 min 1,085 km
12 Raipur Jn (R) 6:25 PM 6:35 PM 10 min 1,122 km
13 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 8:20 PM 8:35 PM 15 min 1,232 km
14 Raigarh (RIG) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM 2 min 1,365 km
15 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 1,438 km
16 Rourkela (ROU) 12:53 AM 1:03 AM 10 min 1,539 km
17 Hatia (HTE) 3:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,706 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 2A A1
4 3A B1
5 3A B2
6 3A B3
7 WGCB
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 SL S3
11 SL S4
12 SL S5
13 SL S6
14 SL S7
15 SL S8
16 SL S9
17 SL S10
18 SL S11
19 SL S12
20 SL S13
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Hatia:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12811, Lokmanyatilak T To Hatia - HATIA ExpressS . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Hatia - HATIA ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network