Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LTT HBJ SUP SPL (Train No:01713) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Habibganj

Given below is the details about LTT HBJ SUP SPL (Train Number 01713) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Habibganj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Habibganj - LTT HBJ SUP SPL- 01713

Lokmanyatilak T
Habibganj
Number 01713 Service Days THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 56 km/hr
Distance 821 KM Stops 11
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Special

Lokmanyatilak T - Habibganj Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Habibganj, Train number 01713. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Habibganj train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 4:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 18 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 5:17 PM 5:20 PM 3 min 38 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 8:00 PM 8:05 PM 5 min 121 km
5 Nasik Road (NK) 8:40 PM 8:45 PM 5 min 172 km
6 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:55 PM 12:05 AM 10 min 429 km
7 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:30 AM 2:35 AM 5 min 552 km
8 Harda (HD) 3:45 AM 3:47 AM 2 min 660 km
9 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 5 min 736 km
10 Hoshangabad (HBD) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 753 km
11 Habibganj (HBJ) 7:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 821 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Habibganj:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 01713, Lokmanyatilak T To Habibganj - LTT HBJ SUP SPL . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Habibganj. Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Habibganj - LTT HBJ SUP SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network