Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LTT NANDED EXP (Train No:11011) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To H Sahib Nanded

Given below is the details about LTT NANDED EXP (Train Number 11011) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and H Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To H Sahib Nanded - LTT NANDED EXP- 11011

Lokmanyatilak T
H Sahib Nanded
Number 11011 Service Days WED
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 733 KM Stops 16
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Lokmanyatilak T - H Sahib Nanded Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - H Sahib Nanded, Train number 11011. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - H Sahib Nanded train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 12:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM 2 min 18 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 2 min 38 km
4 Lonavla (LNL) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 112 km
5 Pune Jn (PUNE) 3:30 PM 3:35 PM 5 min 176 km
6 Kurduwadi (KWV) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 361 km
7 Barsi Town (BTW) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 398 km
8 Usmanabad (UMD) 7:46 PM 7:51 PM 5 min 435 km
9 Latur (LUR) 9:20 PM 9:30 PM 10 min 514 km
10 Latur Road (Rev) (LTRR) 10:15 PM 10:35 PM 20 min 547 km
11 Pangaon (PNF) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 574 km
12 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM 10 min 610 km
13 Gangakher (GNH) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 639 km
14 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 674 km
15 Purna Jn (PAU) 3:00 AM 3:05 AM 5 min 702 km
16 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 4:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 733 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 2A A1
8 3A B2
9 3A B1
10 SL S6
11 SL S5
12 SL S4
13 SL S3
14 SL S2
15 SL S1
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to H Sahib Nanded:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11011, Lokmanyatilak T To H Sahib Nanded - LTT NANDED EXP . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and H Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To H Sahib Nanded - LTT NANDED EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network