All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LTT BIDR Express (Train No:11075) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Bidar

Given below is the details about LTT BIDR Express (Train Number 11075) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Bidar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Bidar - LTT BIDR Express- 11075

Lokmanyatilak T
Bidar
Number 11075 Service Days TUE
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 661 KM Stops 13
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Lokmanyatilak T - Bidar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Bidar, Train number 11075. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Bidar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 12:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM 2 min 18 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:52 PM 12:55 PM 3 min 38 km
4 Lonavla (LNL) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 112 km
5 Pune Jn (PUNE) 3:30 PM 3:35 PM 5 min 176 km
6 Kurduwadi (KWV) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 361 km
7 Usmanabad (UMD) 7:46 PM 7:51 PM 5 min 435 km
8 Latur (LUR) 9:20 PM 9:30 PM 10 min 514 km
9 Latur Road (LTRR) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM 5 min 547 km
10 Udgir (UDGR) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 580 km
11 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 599 km
12 Bhalki (BHLK) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM 1 min 623 km
13 Bidar (BIDR) 4:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 661 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S7
6 SL S6
7 SL S5
8 SL S4
9 SL S3
10 SL S2
11 SL S1
12 3A B2
13 3A B1
14 2A A1
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Bidar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11075, Lokmanyatilak T To Bidar - LTT BIDR Express . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Bidar. Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Bidar - LTT BIDR Express stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network