All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BAREILLY EXP (Train No:14313) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about BAREILLY EXP (Train Number 14313) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Bareilly Jn - BAREILLY EXP- 14313

Lokmanyatilak T
Bareilly Junction
Number 14313 Service Days MON
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 51 km/hr
Distance 1,608 KM Stops 26
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Lokmanyatilak T - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Bareilly Junction , Train number 14313. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 8:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:37 AM 8:40 AM 3 min 38 km
3 Igatpuri (IGP) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 121 km
4 Nasik Road (NK) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 172 km
5 Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 5 min 245 km
6 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 405 km
7 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:30 PM 2:40 PM 10 min 429 km
8 Burhanpur (BAU) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 483 km
9 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 552 km
10 Harda (HD) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 660 km
11 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 736 km
12 Habibganj (HBJ) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 821 km
13 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM 5 min 827 km
14 Bina Jn (BINA) 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 5 min 966 km
15 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 3:15 AM 3:25 AM 10 min 1,118 km
16 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 4:40 AM 4:45 AM 5 min 1,215 km
17 Morena (MRA) 5:11 AM 5:13 AM 2 min 1,254 km
18 Agra Cantt (AGC) 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 5 min 1,334 km
19 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 2 min 1,338 km
20 Tundla Jn (TDL) 9:05 AM 9:47 AM 42 min 1,362 km
21 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:10 AM 11:25 AM 15 min 1,440 km
22 Babrala (BBA) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 2 min 1,495 km
23 Chandausi Jn (CH) 1:40 PM 1:45 PM 5 min 1,539 km
24 Dabtara (DUB) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 1,563 km
25 Aonla (AO) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 1,581 km
26 Bareilly Jn (BE) 3:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,608 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2A A1
5 3A B1
6 3A B2
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 SL S5
12 SL S6
13 SL S7
14 SL S8
15 SL S9
16 SL S10
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14313, Lokmanyatilak T To Bareilly Jn - BAREILLY EXP . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Bareilly Jn - BAREILLY EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network