Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TULSI ExpressS (Train No:11069) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Allahabad Junction

Given below is the details about TULSI ExpressS (Train Number 11069) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Allahabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Allahabad Jn - TULSI ExpressS- 11069

Lokmanyatilak T
Allahabad Junction
Number 11069 Service Days SUN, TUE
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 1,510 KM Stops 25
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Lokmanyatilak T - Allahabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Allahabad Junction , Train number 11069. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Allahabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 5:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 18 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:05 AM 6:08 AM 3 min 38 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 121 km
5 Nasik Road (NK) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 172 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 245 km
7 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min 429 km
8 Burhanpur (BAU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 483 km
9 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:15 PM 2:20 PM 5 min 552 km
10 Harda (HD) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 660 km
11 Timarni (TBN) 3:51 PM 3:53 PM 2 min 674 km
12 Itarsi Jn (ET) 4:50 PM 5:00 PM 10 min 736 km
13 Habibganj (HBJ) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 821 km
14 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 827 km
15 Bina Jn (BINA) 9:35 PM 9:40 PM 5 min 966 km
16 Lalitpur (LAR) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM 2 min 1,028 km
17 Jhansi Jn (Rev) (JHS) 12:05 AM 12:30 AM 25 min 1,118 km
18 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 2 min 1,182 km
19 Harpalpur (HPP) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 1,203 km
20 Mahoba (MBA) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 1,256 km
21 Banda Jn (BNDA) 4:15 AM 4:25 AM 10 min 1,310 km
22 Atarra (ATE) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 1,342 km
23 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 1,379 km
24 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 5 min 1,410 km
25 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 8:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,510 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B4
7 3A B3
8 3A B2
9 3A B1
10 SL S13
11 SL S12
12 SL S11
13 SL S10
14 SL S9
15 SL S8
16 SL S7
17 SL S6
18 SL S5
19 SL S4
20 SL S3
21 SL S2
22 SL S1
23 GS
24 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Allahabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11069, Lokmanyatilak T To Allahabad Jn - TULSI ExpressS . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Allahabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Allahabad Jn - TULSI ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network