All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LASHKAR ExpressS (Train No:12161) - Trains from Lokmanyatilak T To Agra Cantt

Given below is the details about LASHKAR ExpressS (Train Number 12161) operating service between Lokmanyatilak T and Agra Cantt stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lokmanyatilak T To Agra Cantt - LASHKAR ExpressS- 12161

Lokmanyatilak T
Agra Cantt
Number 12161 Service Days FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 65 km/hr
Distance 1,334 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Lokmanyatilak T - Agra Cantt Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lokmanyatilak T - Agra Cantt, Train number 12161. Check the timing of Lokmanyatilak T - Agra Cantt train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanyatilak T.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) FIRST STN 4:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 18 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 5:07 PM 5:10 PM 3 min 38 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM 2 min 121 km
5 Nasik Road (NK) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 172 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 8:27 PM 8:30 PM 3 min 245 km
7 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 405 km
8 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min 429 km
9 Burhanpur (BAU) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 483 km
10 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 1:05 AM 1:10 AM 5 min 552 km
11 Harda (HD) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 660 km
12 Timarni (TBN) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 674 km
13 Itarsi Jn (ET) 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 5 min 736 km
14 Habibganj (HBJ) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 2 min 821 km
15 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 5 min 827 km
16 Bina Jn (BINA) 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 5 min 966 km
17 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 9:30 AM 9:40 AM 10 min 1,118 km
18 Dabra (DBA) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM 2 min 1,173 km
19 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 10:56 AM 11:01 AM 5 min 1,215 km
20 Morena (MRA) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 1,254 km
21 Agra Cantt (AGC) 1:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,334 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2A A1
5 3A B3
6 3A B2
7 3A B1
8 SL S13
9 SL S12
10 SL S11
11 SL S10
12 SL S9
13 SL S8
14 SL S7
15 SL S6
16 SL S5
17 SL S4
18 SL S3
19 SL S2
20 SL S1
21 GS
22 GS


Map Location from Lokmanyatilak T to Agra Cantt:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12161, Lokmanyatilak T To Agra Cantt - LASHKAR ExpressS . This train operates between Lokmanyatilak T and Agra Cantt. Map also shows all the stations where Lokmanyatilak T To Agra Cantt - LASHKAR ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network