Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LNK LDH DMU (Train No:74966) - Trains from Lohian Khas Junction To Ludhiana Junction

Given below is the details about LNK LDH DMU (Train Number 74966) operating service between Lohian Khas Junction and Ludhiana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lohian Khas Jn To Ludhiana Jn - LNK LDH DMU- 74966

Lohian Khas Junction
Ludhiana Junction
Number 74966 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Lohian Khas Junction - Ludhiana Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lohian Khas Junction - Ludhiana Junction , Train number 74966. Check the timing of Lohian Khas Junction - Ludhiana Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lohian Khas Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lohian Khas Jn (LNK) FIRST STN 8:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kang Khurd (KGKD) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Sindhar (SDZ) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Mulewal Khaihra (MLKH) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Malsian Shahkot (MQS) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 20 km
6 Gahndran H (GNZ) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Nakodar Jn (NRO) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 31 km
8 Sidhwan (SWG) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 37 km
9 Nurmahal (NRM) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 44 km
10 Gumtali (GTQ) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 47 km
11 Bilga (BZG) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 50 km
12 Partabpura (PPB) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 55 km
13 Phillaur Jn (PHR) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 64 km
14 Ladhowal (LDW) 9:54 AM 9:56 AM 2 min 68 km
15 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lohian Khas Junction to Ludhiana Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74966, Lohian Khas Jn To Ludhiana Jn - LNK LDH DMU . This train operates between Lohian Khas Junction and Ludhiana Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lohian Khas Jn To Ludhiana Jn - LNK LDH DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network