Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LAD RNC Passenger (Train No:58656) - Trains from Lohardaga Bs To Ranchi

Given below is the details about LAD RNC PASS (Train Number 58656) operating service between Lohardaga Bs and Ranchi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lohardaga Bs To Ranchi - LAD RNC PASS- 58656

Lohardaga Bs
Ranchi
Number 58656 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 67 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Lohardaga Bs - Ranchi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lohardaga Bs - Ranchi, Train number 58656. Check the timing of Lohardaga Bs - Ranchi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lohardaga Bs.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lohardaga Bs (LAD) FIRST STN 4:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Irgaon P H (IRN) 4:42 PM 4:43 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Akashi P H (AKZ) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Nagjua F S (NJA) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Narkopi F S (NRKP) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Tangrabasuli B S (TGB) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 38 km
7 Itky (ITKY) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Piska F S (PIS) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 54 km
9 Argora P H (AOR) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 65 km
10 Ranchi (RNC) 6:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 67 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRDMU
2 GSCZDMU
3 GS
4 GSCZDMU
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Lohardaga Bs to Ranchi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58656, Lohardaga Bs To Ranchi - LAD RNC PASS . This train operates between Lohardaga Bs and Ranchi. Map also shows all the stations where Lohardaga Bs To Ranchi - LAD RNC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network