Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LPI SC LOCAL (Train No:47195) - Trains from Lingampalli To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about LPI SC LOCAL (Train Number 47195) operating service between Lingampalli and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lingampalli To Secunderabad Jn - LPI SC LOCAL- 47195

Lingampalli
Secunderabad Junction
Number 47195 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 25 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Mmts

Lingampalli - Secunderabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lingampalli - Secunderabad Junction , Train number 47195. Check the timing of Lingampalli - Secunderabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lingampalli.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lingampalli (LPI) FIRST STN 10:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chandanagar (CDNR) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 10:43 PM 10:44 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Hitec City (HTCY) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 8 km
5 Borabanda (BRBD) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 11 km
6 Bharatnagar (BTNR) 10:50 PM 10:51 PM 1 min 13 km
7 Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM 1 min 16 km
8 Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 10:55 PM 10:56 PM 1 min 17 km
9 Begampet (BMT) 10:58 PM 10:59 PM 1 min 18 km
10 Sanjivaih Park (SJVP) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 23 km
11 James Street (JET) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM 1 min 24 km
12 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 25 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lingampalli to Secunderabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 47195, Lingampalli To Secunderabad Jn - LPI SC LOCAL . This train operates between Lingampalli and Secunderabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lingampalli To Secunderabad Jn - LPI SC LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network