All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LPI HYB LOCAL (Train No:47148) - Trains from Lingampalli To Hyderabad Decan

Given below is the details about LPI HYB LOCAL (Train Number 47148) operating service between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Decan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lingampalli To Hyderabad Decan - LPI HYB LOCAL- 47148

Lingampalli
Hyderabad Decan
Number 47148 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 24 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Mmts

Lingampalli - Hyderabad Decan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lingampalli - Hyderabad Decan, Train number 47148. Check the timing of Lingampalli - Hyderabad Decan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lingampalli.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lingampalli (LPI) FIRST STN 10:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chandanagar (CDNR) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Hitec City (HTCY) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 8 km
5 Borabanda (BRBD) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 11 km
6 Bharatnagar (BTNR) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 13 km
7 Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM 1 min 16 km
8 Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 17 km
9 Begampet (BMT) 10:56 PM 10:57 PM 1 min 18 km
10 Necklace Road (NLRD) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM 1 min 20 km
11 Khairatabad (KQD) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM 1 min 21 km
12 Lakdi Ka Pul (LKPL) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM 1 min 22 km
13 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 11:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 24 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lingampalli to Hyderabad Decan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 47148, Lingampalli To Hyderabad Decan - LPI HYB LOCAL . This train operates between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Decan. Map also shows all the stations where Lingampalli To Hyderabad Decan - LPI HYB LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network