All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LKQ SKI Passenger M G (Train No:52518) - Trains from Laukaha Bazar To Sakri Junction

Given below is the details about LKQ SKI PASS M G (Train Number 52518) operating service between Laukaha Bazar and Sakri Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Laukaha Bazar To Sakri Jn - LKQ SKI PASS M G- 52518

Laukaha Bazar
Sakri Junction
Number 52518 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 16 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Laukaha Bazar - Sakri Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Laukaha Bazar - Sakri Junction , Train number 52518. Check the timing of Laukaha Bazar - Sakri Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Laukaha Bazar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Laukaha Bazar (LKQ) FIRST STN 2:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Khutauna (KHTN) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Vachaspatinagar (VPH) 3:41 AM 3:43 AM 2 min 23 km
4 Mahrail (MHRL) 4:26 AM 4:28 AM 2 min 35 km
5 Jhanjharpur Jn (JJP) 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 5 min 43 km
6 Lohna Road (LNO) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 2 min 47 km
7 Manigachi (MGI) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 55 km
8 Sakri Jn (SKI) 6:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Laukaha Bazar to Sakri Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52518, Laukaha Bazar To Sakri Jn - LKQ SKI PASS M G . This train operates between Laukaha Bazar and Sakri Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Laukaha Bazar To Sakri Jn - LKQ SKI PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network