Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LGL SDAH MEMU (Train No:63104) - Trains from Lalgola To Sealdah

Given below is the details about LGL SDAH MEMU (Train Number 63104) operating service between Lalgola and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lalgola To Sealdah - LGL SDAH MEMU- 63104

Lalgola
Sealdah
Number 63104 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 229 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Lalgola - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lalgola - Sealdah, Train number 63104. Check the timing of Lalgola - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lalgola.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lalgola (LGL) FIRST STN 10:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Krishnapur (KRP) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Bhagwangola (BQG) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Jiaganj (JJG) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Murshidabad (MBB) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 30 km
6 Cossimbazar (CSZ) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Berhampore Court (BPC) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 41 km
8 Sargachhi (SGV) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Bhabta (BFT) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 53 km
10 Beldanga (BEB) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 59 km
11 Rejinagar (REJ) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 68 km
12 Plassey (PLY) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 77 km
13 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 min 83 km
14 Debagram (DEB) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 87 km
15 Sonadanga (SVH) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 95 km
16 Bethuadahari (BTY) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 99 km
17 Muragachha (MGM) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 109 km
18 Dhubulia (DHU) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 115 km
19 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 1:52 PM 1:53 PM 1 min 120 km
20 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 127 km
21 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 149 km
22 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 153 km
23 Chakdaha (CDH) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 165 km
24 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 178 km
25 Kanchrapara (KPA) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 181 km
26 Naihati Jn (NH) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 189 km
27 Barrackpore (BP) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 204 km
28 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 220 km
29 Sealdah (SDAH) 4:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 229 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lalgola to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63104, Lalgola To Sealdah - LGL SDAH MEMU . This train operates between Lalgola and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Lalgola To Sealdah - LGL SDAH MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network