All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LGL RHA MEMU (Train No:63136) - Trains from Lalgola To Ranaghat Junction

Given below is the details about LGL RHA MEMU (Train Number 63136) operating service between Lalgola and Ranaghat Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lalgola To Ranaghat Jn - LGL RHA MEMU- 63136

Lalgola
Ranaghat Junction
Number 63136 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 153 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Lalgola - Ranaghat Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lalgola - Ranaghat Junction , Train number 63136. Check the timing of Lalgola - Ranaghat Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lalgola.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lalgola (LGL) FIRST STN 11:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Krishnapur (KRP) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Pirtala (PRTL) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Bhagwangola (BQG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Subarnamrigi H (SBNM) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 min 18 km
6 Jiaganj (JJG) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 22 km
7 Murshidabad (MBB) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM 1 min 30 km
8 Cossimbazar (CSZ) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 37 km
9 Berhampore Court (BPC) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 min 41 km
10 New Balarampur H (NBPH) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 46 km
11 Sargachhi (SGV) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 49 km
12 Bhabta (BFT) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 53 km
13 Beldanga (BEB) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 59 km
14 Rejinagar (REJ) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 68 km
15 Sirajnagar H (SRJN) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 72 km
16 Plassey (PLY) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 77 km
17 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 83 km
18 Debagram (DEB) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 87 km
19 Sonadanga (SVH) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 95 km
20 Bethuadahari (BTY) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 99 km
21 Muragachha (MGM) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 109 km
22 Dhubulia (DHU) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 115 km
23 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 120 km
24 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 127 km
25 Badkulla (BDZ) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 137 km
26 Taherpur (THP) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 142 km
27 Birnagar (BIJ) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 145 km
28 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 149 km
29 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 3:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 153 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Lalgola to Ranaghat Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63136, Lalgola To Ranaghat Jn - LGL RHA MEMU . This train operates between Lalgola and Ranaghat Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lalgola To Ranaghat Jn - LGL RHA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network