All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LGL KOAA Passenger (Train No:53180) - Trains from Lalgola To Kolkata

Given below is the details about LGL KOAA PASS (Train Number 53180) operating service between Lalgola and Kolkata stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lalgola To Kolkata - LGL KOAA PASS- 53180

Lalgola
Kolkata
Number 53180 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 222 KM Stops 39
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Lalgola - Kolkata Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lalgola - Kolkata, Train number 53180. Check the timing of Lalgola - Kolkata train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lalgola.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lalgola (LGL) FIRST STN 2:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Krishnapur (KRP) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Pirtala (PRTL) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Bhagwangola (BQG) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Jiaganj (JJG) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Murshidabad (MBB) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Cossimbazar (CSZ) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 37 km
8 Berhampore Court (BPC) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 41 km
9 Sargachhi (SGV) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Bhabta (BFT) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 53 km
11 Beldanga (BEB) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 59 km
12 Rejinagar (REJ) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 68 km
13 Sirajnagar H (SRJN) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 72 km
14 Plassey (PLY) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 77 km
15 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 83 km
16 Debagram (DEB) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 87 km
17 Sonadanga (SVH) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 95 km
18 Bethuadahari (BTY) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 99 km
19 Muragachha (MGM) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 109 km
20 Dhubulia (DHU) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 115 km
21 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 120 km
22 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 5:20 PM 5:30 PM 10 min 127 km
23 Badkulla (BDZ) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 137 km
24 Taherpur (THP) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 142 km
25 Birnagar (BIJ) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 145 km
26 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 149 km
27 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 153 km
28 Payradanga (PDX) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 159 km
29 Chakdaha (CDH) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 165 km
30 Palpara (PXR) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 167 km
31 Simurali (SMX) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 169 km
32 Madanpur (MPJ) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 174 km
33 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 178 km
34 Kanchrapara (KPA) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 181 km
35 Halishahar (HLR) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 185 km
36 Naihati Jn (NH) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 189 km
37 Barrackpore (BP) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 204 km
38 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 220 km
39 Kolkata (KOAA) 8:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 222 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Lalgola to Kolkata:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53180, Lalgola To Kolkata - LGL KOAA PASS . This train operates between Lalgola and Kolkata. Map also shows all the stations where Lalgola To Kolkata - LGL KOAA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network