All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HAZARDUARI EXP (Train No:13114) - Trains from Lalgola To Kolkata

Given below is the details about HAZARDUARI EXP (Train Number 13114) operating service between Lalgola and Kolkata stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lalgola To Kolkata - HAZARDUARI EXP- 13114

Lalgola
Kolkata
Number 13114 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 223 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Lalgola - Kolkata Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lalgola - Kolkata, Train number 13114. Check the timing of Lalgola - Kolkata train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lalgola.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lalgola (LGL) FIRST STN 4:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhagwangola (BQG) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Jiaganj (JJG) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 23 km
4 Murshidabad (MBB) 4:47 PM 4:49 PM 2 min 31 km
5 Berhampore Court (BPC) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 42 km
6 Beldanga (BEB) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 60 km
7 Plassey (PLY) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 78 km
8 Bethuadahari (BTY) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 100 km
9 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 128 km
10 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 154 km
11 Kolkata (KOAA) 9:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 223 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2S D1
5 2S D2
6 CC C1
7 CC C2
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 2S
12 2S
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Lalgola to Kolkata:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13114, Lalgola To Kolkata - HAZARDUARI EXP . This train operates between Lalgola and Kolkata. Map also shows all the stations where Lalgola To Kolkata - HAZARDUARI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network