All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LGH ABS PASNGER (Train No:54702) - Trains from Lalgarh Junction To Abohar

Given below is the details about LGH ABS PASNGER (Train Number 54702) operating service between Lalgarh Junction and Abohar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lalgarh Jn To Abohar - LGH ABS PASNGER- 54702

Lalgarh Junction
Abohar
Number 54702 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 394 KM Stops 38
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Lalgarh Junction - Abohar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lalgarh Junction - Abohar, Train number 54702. Check the timing of Lalgarh Junction - Abohar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lalgarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) FIRST STN 8:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanasar (KNSR) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 13 km
3 Jamsar (JMS) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 2 min 26 km
4 Jagdevwala (JDL) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 40 km
5 Bamanwali (BMNL) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 47 km
6 Dhirera (DHRR) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 54 km
7 Dalmera (DLC) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 63 km
8 Lunkaransar (LKS) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 76 km
9 Nathwana (NTZ) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM 2 min 87 km
10 Malkisar (MLC) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM 2 min 98 km
11 Mahajan (MHJ) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 116 km
12 Arjansar (AS) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 132 km
13 Rajiyasar (RJS) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM 2 min 147 km
14 Biradhwal (BDWL) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 2 min 160 km
15 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 12:15 PM 12:35 PM 20 min 178 km
16 Rangmahal (RMH) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM 2 min 188 km
17 Amarpura Rathan (AMPR) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 196 km
18 Pili Bangan (PGK) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 2 min 203 km
19 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 1:19 PM 1:21 PM 2 min 216 km
20 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 1:40 PM 1:50 PM 10 min 228 km
21 Nawan (NAWN) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 235 km
22 Manaksar (MNSR) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 240 km
23 Sangariya (SGRA) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 255 km
24 Dhaban (DABN) 2:30 PM 2:32 PM 2 min 265 km
25 Birang Khera (BMK) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 276 km
26 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 285 km
27 Pathrala (PTRL) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 291 km
28 Bagwali (BWB) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 295 km
29 Sangat (SGF) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 304 km
30 Gurusar Sehnewala (GSW) 3:34 PM 3:36 PM 2 min 311 km
31 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 4:35 PM 5:10 PM 35 min 321 km
32 Bahman Diwana (BWX) 5:19 PM 5:21 PM 2 min 330 km
33 Giddarbaha (GDB) 5:39 PM 5:41 PM 2 min 348 km
34 Faqarsar (FSR) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 355 km
35 Malout (MOT) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 365 km
36 Pakki (PKK) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 379 km
37 Bahawal Basi (BFE) 6:24 PM 6:26 PM 2 min 386 km
38 Abohar (ABS) 6:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 394 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Lalgarh Junction to Abohar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54702, Lalgarh Jn To Abohar - LGH ABS PASNGER . This train operates between Lalgarh Junction and Abohar. Map also shows all the stations where Lalgarh Jn To Abohar - LGH ABS PASNGER stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network