All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LMP PBE Passenger M G (Train No:52224) - Trains from Lakhimpur To Pilibhit Junction

Given below is the details about LMP PBE PASS M G (Train Number 52224) operating service between Lakhimpur and Pilibhit Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lakhimpur To Pilibhit Jn - LMP PBE PASS M G- 52224

Lakhimpur
Pilibhit Junction
Number 52224 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 127 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Lakhimpur - Pilibhit Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lakhimpur - Pilibhit Junction , Train number 52224. Check the timing of Lakhimpur - Pilibhit Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lakhimpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lakhimpur (LMP) FIRST STN 4:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Deokali (DEO) 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Pharadahan H (PD) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 14 km
4 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 34 km
5 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 2 min 44 km
6 Mailani Jn (MLN) 6:10 AM 6:20 AM 10 min 60 km
7 Akela Hanspur H (ALNP) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 65 km
8 Sehramau (SW) 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 2 min 69 km
9 Kurraiya (KRYA) 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 2 min 76 km
10 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 6:55 AM 6:57 AM 2 min 83 km
11 Udaypur Khurd H (UDKN) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 87 km
12 Puranpur (PP) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 92 km
13 Prasadpur H (PRSP) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 99 km
14 Shahgarh (SG) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 103 km
15 Sandai H (SNDY) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 108 km
16 Mala (MALA) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 115 km
17 Diyuri H (DYU) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 120 km
18 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 8:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 127 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Lakhimpur to Pilibhit Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52224, Lakhimpur To Pilibhit Jn - LMP PBE PASS M G . This train operates between Lakhimpur and Pilibhit Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lakhimpur To Pilibhit Jn - LMP PBE PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network