Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KKDE NZM MEMU (Train No:64462) - Trains from Kurukshetra Junction To H Nizamuddin

Given below is the details about KKDE NZM MEMU (Train Number 64462) operating service between Kurukshetra Junction and H Nizamuddin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kurukshetra Jn To H Nizamuddin - KKDE NZM MEMU- 64462

Kurukshetra Junction
H Nizamuddin
Number 64462 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 164 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Kurukshetra Junction - H Nizamuddin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kurukshetra Junction - H Nizamuddin, Train number 64462. Check the timing of Kurukshetra Junction - H Nizamuddin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kurukshetra Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) FIRST STN 5:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Amin (AMIN) 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Nilokheri (NLKR) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Taraori (TRR) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Karnal (KUN) 6:16 AM 6:18 AM 2 min 33 km
7 Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 42 km
8 Gharaunda (GRA) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 50 km
9 Kohand H (KFU) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 55 km
10 Babarpur (BBDE) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 61 km
11 Panipat Jn (PNP) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 67 km
12 Diwana (DWNA) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 75 km
13 Samalkha (SMK) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 84 km
14 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 91 km
15 Ganaur (GNU) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 96 km
16 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 101 km
17 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 104 km
18 Sonipat (SNP) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 112 km
19 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 117 km
20 Rathdhana (RDDE) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 122 km
21 Narela (NUR) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 129 km
22 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 135 km
23 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 138 km
24 Badli (BHD) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 142 km
25 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 146 km
26 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 148 km
27 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 152 km
28 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 155 km
29 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 156 km
30 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 158 km
31 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 159 km
32 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 164 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kurukshetra Junction to H Nizamuddin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64462, Kurukshetra Jn To H Nizamuddin - KKDE NZM MEMU . This train operates between Kurukshetra Junction and H Nizamuddin. Map also shows all the stations where Kurukshetra Jn To H Nizamuddin - KKDE NZM MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network