Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KKDE DLI MEMU (Train No:64452) - Trains from Kurukshetra Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about KKDE DLI MEMU (Train Number 64452) operating service between Kurukshetra Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kurukshetra Jn To Delhi Jn - KKDE DLI MEMU- 64452

Kurukshetra Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 64452 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 155 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Kurukshetra Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kurukshetra Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 64452. Check the timing of Kurukshetra Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kurukshetra Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Amin (AMIN) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Nilokheri (NLKR) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Taraori (TRR) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Karnal (KUN) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 42 km
8 Gharaunda (GRA) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 50 km
9 Kohand H (KFU) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 55 km
10 Babarpur (BBDE) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 61 km
11 Panipat Jn (PNP) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 67 km
12 Diwana (DWNA) 7:27 AM 7:29 AM 2 min 75 km
13 Samalkha (SMK) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 84 km
14 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 7:44 AM 7:46 AM 2 min 91 km
15 Ganaur (GNU) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 96 km
16 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 101 km
17 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 104 km
18 Sonipat (SNP) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 112 km
19 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 117 km
20 Rathdhana (RDDE) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 122 km
21 Narela (NUR) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 129 km
22 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 135 km
23 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 138 km
24 Badli (BHD) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 142 km
25 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 146 km
26 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 148 km
27 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 152 km
28 Delhi Jn (DLI) 9:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 155 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kurukshetra Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64452, Kurukshetra Jn To Delhi Jn - KKDE DLI MEMU . This train operates between Kurukshetra Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kurukshetra Jn To Delhi Jn - KKDE DLI MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network