Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KRNT NDL DEMU (Train No:77302) - Trains from Kurnool Town To Nandyal

Given below is the details about KRNT NDL DEMU (Train Number 77302) operating service between Kurnool Town and Nandyal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kurnool Town To Nandyal - KRNT NDL DEMU- 77302

Kurnool Town
Nandyal
Number 77302 Service Days TUE
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 129 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Kurnool Town - Nandyal Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kurnool Town - Nandyal, Train number 77302. Check the timing of Kurnool Town - Nandyal train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kurnool Town.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kurnool Town (KRNT) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kotla (KOLA) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Dupadu (DUU) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Ulindakonda (UKD) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Veldurti (VDI) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 34 km
6 Bogolu (BVO) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 7:00 PM 7:30 PM 30 min 53 km
8 Malkapuram (MLK) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 66 km
9 Rangapuram (RGM) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 78 km
10 Betamcherla (BMH) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 89 km
11 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 96 km
12 Krishnammakona (KEF) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 104 km
13 Panyam (PNM) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 114 km
14 Nandyal (NDL) 10:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 129 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kurnool Town to Nandyal:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77302, Kurnool Town To Nandyal - KRNT NDL DEMU . This train operates between Kurnool Town and Nandyal. Map also shows all the stations where Kurnool Town To Nandyal - KRNT NDL DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network