Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

QLM VSG Passenger (Train No:56965) - Trains from Kulem To Vasco Da Gama

Given below is the details about QLM VSG PASS (Train Number 56965) operating service between Kulem and Vasco Da Gama stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kulem To Vasco Da Gama - QLM VSG PASS- 56965

Kulem
Vasco Da Gama
Number 56965 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 61 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kulem - Vasco Da Gama Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kulem - Vasco Da Gama, Train number 56965. Check the timing of Kulem - Vasco Da Gama train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kulem.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kulem (QLM) FIRST STN 5:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalem (KM) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Sanvordem Chuch (SVM) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 18 km
4 Chandar Goa (CNR) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Sanjuja Da Areyal H (SJDA) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Madgaon (MAO) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 34 km
7 Suravali H (SRVX) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 40 km
8 Majorda (MJO) 6:22 PM 6:25 PM 3 min 44 km
9 Cansaulim (CSM) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Sankaval (SKVL) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 53 km
11 Dabolim H (DBM) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 56 km
12 Vasco Da Gama (VSG) 7:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 61 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Kulem to Vasco Da Gama:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56965, Kulem To Vasco Da Gama - QLM VSG PASS . This train operates between Kulem and Vasco Da Gama. Map also shows all the stations where Kulem To Vasco Da Gama - QLM VSG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network