All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KJM BWT MEMU (Train No:66534) - Trains from Krishnarajapuram To Kuppam

Given below is the details about KJM BWT MEMU (Train Number 66534) operating service between Krishnarajapuram and Kuppam stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Krishnarajapuram To Kuppam - KJM BWT MEMU- 66534

Krishnarajapuram
Kuppam
Number 66534 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 90 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam, Train number 66534. Check the timing of Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Krishnarajapuram.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Krishnarajapuram (KJM) FIRST STN 7:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Whitefield (WFD) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Devangonthi (DKN) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 17 km
4 Malur (MLO) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 29 km
5 Byatrayanahalli (BFW) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 38 km
6 Tyakal (TCL) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 44 km
7 Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 56 km
8 Kamasamudram (KSM) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 68 km
9 Bisanattam (BSM) 8:53 PM 8:54 PM 1 min 75 km
10 Gudupalli (GDP) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 80 km
11 Kuppam (KPN) 9:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 90 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Krishnarajapuram to Kuppam:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 66534, Krishnarajapuram To Kuppam - KJM BWT MEMU . This train operates between Krishnarajapuram and Kuppam. Map also shows all the stations where Krishnarajapuram To Kuppam - KJM BWT MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network