Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KOTA BRC Passenger (Train No:59832) - Trains from Kota Junction To Vadodara Junction

Given below is the details about KOTA BRC PASS (Train Number 59832) operating service between Kota Junction and Vadodara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kota Jn To Vadodara Jn - KOTA BRC PASS- 59832

Kota Junction
Vadodara Junction
Number 59832 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 528 KM Stops 63
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kota Junction - Vadodara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kota Junction - Vadodara Junction , Train number 59832. Check the timing of Kota Junction - Vadodara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kota Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kota Jn (KOTA) FIRST STN 9:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Dadhddevi (DDV) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Alniya (ALNI) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Ravtha Road (RDT) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 34 km
6 Dara (DARA) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 47 km
7 Kanwalpura (KIW) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 56 km
8 Morak (MKX) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 62 km
9 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 72 km
10 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 83 km
11 Dhuankheri (DKRA) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 90 km
12 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 100 km
13 Kurlasi (KRLS) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 113 km
14 Garot (GOH) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 123 km
15 Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:45 PM 12:55 PM 10 min 133 km
16 Hanspura (HNU) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 140 km
17 Suwasra (SVA) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 147 km
18 Nathukheri (NKH) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 152 km
19 Chaumahla (CMU) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 162 km
20 Talavli (TLZ) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 167 km
21 Thuria (THUR) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 176 km
22 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 185 km
23 Luni Richha (LNR) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 197 km
24 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 208 km
25 Rohal Khurd (RLK) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 214 km
26 Nagda Jn (NAD) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 224 km
27 Berawanya (BRNA) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 232 km
28 Khachrod (KUH) 4:22 PM 4:24 PM 2 min 238 km
29 Runkhera (RNH) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 249 km
30 Bangrod (BOD) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 256 km
31 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 5:05 PM 5:30 PM 25 min 266 km
32 Morwani (MRN) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 277 km
33 Bildi (BILD) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 286 km
34 Raoti (RTI) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 293 km
35 Bhairongarh (BOG) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 305 km
36 Bamnia (BMI) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 312 km
37 Amargarh (AGR) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 316 km
38 Panch Piplia (PCN) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 325 km
39 Bajranggarh (BJG) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 332 km
40 Thandla Road (THDR) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 339 km
41 Meghnagar (MGN) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 347 km
42 Anas (ANAS) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 361 km
43 Bordi (BIO) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 369 km
44 Dahod (DHD) 8:05 PM 8:20 PM 15 min 380 km
45 Rentiya (RET) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 385 km
46 Jekot (JKT) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 390 km
47 Usra (USRA) 8:56 PM 8:57 PM 1 min 398 km
48 Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 404 km
49 Limkheda (LMK) 9:17 PM 9:18 PM 1 min 414 km
50 Piplod Jn (PPD) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 422 km
51 Sant Road (SAT) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 434 km
52 Chanchelav (CCL) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 443 km
53 Kansudhi (KIZ) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 450 km
54 Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:20 PM 11:35 PM 15 min 454 km
55 Kharsaliya (KRSA) 11:48 PM 11:49 PM 1 min 465 km
56 Derol (DRL) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM 1 min 477 km
57 Bakrol (BKRL) 12:15 AM 12:16 AM 1 min 484 km
58 Champaner Road Jn (CPN) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM 1 min 490 km
59 Lotana (LAN) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM 1 min 496 km
60 Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 12:42 AM 12:43 AM 1 min 501 km
61 Alindra Road (AIR) 1:18 AM 1:19 AM 1 min 508 km
62 Pilol (PIO) 1:27 AM 1:28 AM 1 min 514 km
63 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 2:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 528 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Kota Junction to Vadodara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59832, Kota Jn To Vadodara Jn - KOTA BRC PASS . This train operates between Kota Junction and Vadodara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kota Jn To Vadodara Jn - KOTA BRC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network