Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KOTA NMH Passenger (Train No:59833) - Trains from Kota Junction To Nimach

Given below is the details about KOTA NMH PASS (Train Number 59833) operating service between Kota Junction and Nimach stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kota Jn To Nimach - KOTA NMH PASS- 59833

Kota Junction
Nimach
Number 59833 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 227 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kota Junction - Nimach Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kota Junction - Nimach, Train number 59833. Check the timing of Kota Junction - Nimach train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kota Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kota Jn (KOTA) FIRST STN 10:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gurla (GQL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Thalera (THEA) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 24 km
4 Bundi (BUDI) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 38 km
5 Shyampura (SMPA) 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 min 85 km
6 Mandalgarh (MLGH) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 106 km
7 Barundani (BNDI) 1:48 AM 1:49 AM 1 min 121 km
8 Parsoli (PSLI) 2:21 AM 2:22 AM 1 min 131 km
9 Bassi Berisal (BSSL) 3:01 AM 3:02 AM 1 min 146 km
10 Chanderiya (CNA) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 2 min 164 km
11 Chittaurgarh (COR) 4:10 AM 4:20 AM 10 min 172 km
12 Shambhupara (SMP) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 183 km
13 Nimbahera (NBH) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 200 km
14 Jawad Road (JWO) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 211 km
15 Nimach (NMH) 5:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 227 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kota Junction to Nimach:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59833, Kota Jn To Nimach - KOTA NMH PASS . This train operates between Kota Junction and Nimach. Map also shows all the stations where Kota Jn To Nimach - KOTA NMH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network