All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KOTA JLWC SPL (Train No:05614) - Trains from Kota Junction To Jhalawar City

Given below is the details about KOTA JLWC SPL (Train Number 05614) operating service between Kota Junction and Jhalawar City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kota Jn To Jhalawar City - KOTA JLWC SPL- 05614

Kota Junction
Jhalawar City
Number 05614 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 98 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Special

Kota Junction - Jhalawar City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kota Junction - Jhalawar City, Train number 05614. Check the timing of Kota Junction - Jhalawar City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kota Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kota Jn (KOTA) FIRST STN 8:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 8:42 PM 8:44 PM 2 min 9 km
3 Dadhddevi (DDV) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Alniya (ALNI) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Ravtha Road (RDT) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 34 km
6 Dara (DARA) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 47 km
7 Kanwalpura (KIW) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 56 km
8 Morak (MKX) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 62 km
9 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 72 km
10 Julmi (JLF) 10:06 PM 10:07 PM 1 min 80 km
11 Jhalawar City (JLWC) 10:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 98 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kota Junction to Jhalawar City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 05614, Kota Jn To Jhalawar City - KOTA JLWC SPL . This train operates between Kota Junction and Jhalawar City. Map also shows all the stations where Kota Jn To Jhalawar City - KOTA JLWC SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network