Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KOTA BIX Passenger (Train No:59821) - Trains from Kota Junction To Bhind

Given below is the details about KOTA BIX PASS (Train Number 59821) operating service between Kota Junction and Bhind stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kota Jn To Bhind - KOTA BIX PASS- 59821

Kota Junction
Bhind
Number 59821 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 500 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kota Junction - Bhind Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kota Junction - Bhind, Train number 59821. Check the timing of Kota Junction - Bhind train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kota Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kota Jn (KOTA) FIRST STN 10:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Digod (DXD) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM 2 min 17 km
3 Bhonra (BON) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM 2 min 30 km
4 Antah (ATH) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM 2 min 45 km
5 Bijora (BJK) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM 2 min 54 km
6 Baran (BAZ) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM 5 min 67 km
7 Chajawa (CJW) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM 1 min 69 km
8 Atru (ATRU) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 96 km
9 Salpura (SYL) 12:44 AM 12:46 AM 2 min 110 km
10 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 1:01 AM 1:03 AM 2 min 126 km
11 Bhulon (BLO) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 137 km
12 Dharnaoda (DHR) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 146 km
13 Ruthiyai (RTA) 3:05 AM 3:10 AM 5 min 165 km
14 Mahugarha (MUGA) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 177 km
15 Guna (GUNA) 4:45 AM 5:45 AM 60 min 185 km
16 Miyana (MINA) 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 2 min 217 km
17 Badarwas (BDWS) 6:54 AM 6:56 AM 2 min 246 km
18 Kolaras (KLRS) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 262 km
19 Shivpuri (SVPI) 8:14 AM 8:19 AM 5 min 287 km
20 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 11:55 AM 12:10 PM 15 min 413 km
21 Birlanagar (BLNR) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM 2 min 416 km
22 Bhadroli H (BBY) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 2 min 430 km
23 Sanichara (SAC) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 2 min 436 km
24 Rethorakalan (RAKL) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 441 km
25 Nonera (NNE) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 2 min 450 km
26 Gohad Road H Mp (GOA) 1:23 PM 1:25 PM 2 min 461 km
27 Sondha Road (SCN) 1:35 PM 1:37 PM 2 min 469 km
28 Soni (SONI) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 477 km
29 Asokhar (AXK) 1:57 PM 1:59 PM 2 min 483 km
30 Bhind (BIX) 2:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 500 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL S1
10 GS


Map Location from Kota Junction to Bhind:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59821, Kota Jn To Bhind - KOTA BIX PASS . This train operates between Kota Junction and Bhind. Map also shows all the stations where Kota Jn To Bhind - KOTA BIX PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network