All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KSV NZM Passenger (Train No:54003) - Trains from Kosi Kalan To H Nizamuddin

Given below is the details about KSV NZM PASS (Train Number 54003) operating service between Kosi Kalan and H Nizamuddin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kosi Kalan To H Nizamuddin - KSV NZM PASS- 54003

Kosi Kalan
H Nizamuddin
Number 54003 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 92 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kosi Kalan - H Nizamuddin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kosi Kalan - H Nizamuddin, Train number 54003. Check the timing of Kosi Kalan - H Nizamuddin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kosi Kalan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kosi Kalan (KSV) FIRST STN 12:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Hodal (HDL) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Banchari (BNCR) 1:18 PM 1:19 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Sholaka (SHLK) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Rundhi (RDE) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Palwal (PWL) 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 60 min 42 km
7 Asaoti (AST) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 53 km
8 Ballabgarh (BVH) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 63 km
9 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 67 km
10 Faridabad (FDB) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Tugalakabad (TKD) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 81 km
12 Okhla (OKA) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 88 km
13 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 4:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 92 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 WGSCZ
19 WGSCZ
20 WGSCZ
21 WGSCZ
22 GS


Map Location from Kosi Kalan to H Nizamuddin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54003, Kosi Kalan To H Nizamuddin - KSV NZM PASS . This train operates between Kosi Kalan and H Nizamuddin. Map also shows all the stations where Kosi Kalan To H Nizamuddin - KSV NZM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network