All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HAZARDUARI EXP (Train No:13113) - Trains from Kolkata To Lalgola

Given below is the details about HAZARDUARI EXP (Train Number 13113) operating service between Kolkata and Lalgola stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kolkata To Lalgola - HAZARDUARI EXP- 13113

Kolkata
Lalgola
Number 13113 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 223 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Kolkata - Lalgola Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kolkata - Lalgola, Train number 13113. Check the timing of Kolkata - Lalgola train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kolkata.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kolkata (KOAA) FIRST STN 6:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 8:20 AM 8:22 AM 2 min 70 km
3 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 96 km
4 Bethuadahari (BTY) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 124 km
5 Plassey (PLY) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 146 km
6 Beldanga (BEB) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 164 km
7 Berhampore Court (BPC) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 182 km
8 Murshidabad (MBB) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 193 km
9 Jiaganj (JJG) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 200 km
10 Bhagwangola (BQG) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 212 km
11 Lalgola (LGL) 11:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 223 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2S D1
5 2S D2
6 CC C1
7 CC C2
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 2S
12 2S
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Kolkata to Lalgola:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13113, Kolkata To Lalgola - HAZARDUARI EXP . This train operates between Kolkata and Lalgola. Map also shows all the stations where Kolkata To Lalgola - HAZARDUARI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network