Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KQR HZBN DMU (Train No:73373) - Trains from Koderma To Hazaribagh Town

Given below is the details about KQR HZBN DMU (Train Number 73373) operating service between Koderma and Hazaribagh Town stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Koderma To Hazaribagh Town - KQR HZBN DMU- 73373

Koderma
Hazaribagh Town
Number 73373 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 79 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Koderma - Hazaribagh Town Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Koderma - Hazaribagh Town, Train number 73373. Check the timing of Koderma - Hazaribagh Town train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Koderma.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Koderma (KQR) FIRST STN 12:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pipradih (PADH) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Urwan (UWAN) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Barhi (BRHI) 1:26 PM 1:28 PM 2 min 22 km
5 Padma (PDMA) 1:42 PM 1:44 PM 2 min 34 km
6 Kurhagada (KAGA) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM 2 min 42 km
7 Kathautia (KAUA) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 49 km
8 Katkamasandi (KKAS) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 55 km
9 Kansarnawada (KSNA) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 72 km
10 Hazaribagh Town (HZBN) 3:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 79 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Koderma to Hazaribagh Town:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 73373, Koderma To Hazaribagh Town - KQR HZBN DMU . This train operates between Koderma and Hazaribagh Town. Map also shows all the stations where Koderma To Hazaribagh Town - KQR HZBN DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network