Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KCVL LTT SF EXP (Train No:22114) - Trains from Kochuveli To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about KCVL LTT SF EXP (Train Number 22114) operating service between Kochuveli and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kochuveli To Lokmanyatilak T - KCVL LTT SF EXP- 22114

Kochuveli
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 22114 Service Days MON, THU
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 58 km/hr
Distance 1,813 KM Stops 26
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Kochuveli - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kochuveli - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 22114. Check the timing of Kochuveli - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kochuveli.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kochuveli (KCVL) FIRST STN 12:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 59 km
3 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 100 km
4 Chengannur (CNGR) 2:25 AM 2:27 AM 2 min 120 km
5 Tiruvalla (TRVL) 2:35 AM 2:37 AM 2 min 129 km
6 Kottayam (KTYM) 3:07 AM 3:10 AM 3 min 155 km
7 Ernakulam Town (ERN) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 217 km
8 Thrisur (TCR) 6:07 AM 6:10 AM 3 min 288 km
9 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 7:10 AM 7:20 AM 10 min 321 km
10 Tirur (TIR) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 366 km
11 Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 8:50 AM 8:55 AM 5 min 407 km
12 Thalassery (Tellicherry) (TLY) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 475 km
13 Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5 min 496 km
14 Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 582 km
15 Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM 10 min 633 km
16 Udupi (UD) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 714 km
17 Bhatkal (BTJL) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 828 km
18 Karwar (KAWR) 5:04 PM 5:06 PM 2 min 982 km
19 Madgaon (MAO) 6:25 PM 6:35 PM 10 min 1,064 km
20 Pernem (PERN) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 1,143 km
21 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 1,218 km
22 Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 1,398 km
23 Chiplun (CHI) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 1,504 km
24 Panvel (PNVL) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 2 min 1,760 km
25 Thane (TNA) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 1,796 km
26 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 8:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,813 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 SL S3
7 SL S4
8 SL S5
9 SL S6
10 SL S7
11 3A B1
12 3A B2
13 3A B3
14 3A B4
15 2A A1
16 1A + 2A HA1
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS


Map Location from Kochuveli to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22114, Kochuveli To Lokmanyatilak T - KCVL LTT SF EXP . This train operates between Kochuveli and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Kochuveli To Lokmanyatilak T - KCVL LTT SF EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network