All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KIUL PNBE MEMU (Train No:63205) - Trains from Kiul Junction To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about KIUL PNBE MEMU (Train Number 63205) operating service between Kiul Junction and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kiul Jn To Patna Jn - KIUL PNBE MEMU- 63205

Kiul Junction
Patna Junction
Number 63205 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 123 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Kiul Junction - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kiul Junction - Patna Junction , Train number 63205. Check the timing of Kiul Junction - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kiul Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kiul Jn (KIUL) FIRST STN 1:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 2 min 1 km
3 Mankatha (MKB) 1:25 AM 1:26 AM 1 min 6 km
4 Dumari H (DMRX) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 11 km
5 Barhiya (BRYA) 1:42 AM 1:43 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 2:01 AM 2:02 AM 1 min 22 km
7 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 26 km
8 Tall Jn (TALL) 2:22 AM 2:23 AM 1 min 29 km
9 Mokama Jn (MKA) 2:29 AM 2:31 AM 2 min 34 km
10 Mor (MOR) 2:38 AM 2:39 AM 1 min 41 km
11 Punarakh (PHK) 2:45 AM 2:47 AM 2 min 49 km
12 Barh (BARH) 3:15 AM 3:16 AM 1 min 59 km
13 Athmal Gola (ATL) 3:27 AM 3:29 AM 2 min 68 km
14 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 4:21 AM 4:22 AM 1 min 77 km
15 Karauta (KWO) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 min 86 km
16 Manjhauli Gram H (MJM) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 89 km
17 Khusropur (KOO) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 92 km
18 Hardas Bigha (HDE) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 95 km
19 Fatuha (FUT) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 101 km
20 Banka Ghat (BKG) 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 min 107 km
21 Patna Saheb (PNC) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 113 km
22 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 116 km
23 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 120 km
24 Patna Jn (PNBE) 5:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 123 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 TC
4 TC
5 TC
6 TC
7 TC
8 DPC


Map Location from Kiul Junction to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63205, Kiul Jn To Patna Jn - KIUL PNBE MEMU . This train operates between Kiul Junction and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kiul Jn To Patna Jn - KIUL PNBE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network