Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KIUL JSME MEMU (Train No:63574) - Trains from Kiul Junction To Jasidih Junction

Given below is the details about KIUL JSME MEMU (Train Number 63574) operating service between Kiul Junction and Jasidih Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kiul Jn To Jasidih Jn - KIUL JSME MEMU- 63574

Kiul Junction
Jasidih Junction
Number 63574 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 97 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Kiul Junction - Jasidih Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kiul Junction - Jasidih Junction , Train number 63574. Check the timing of Kiul Junction - Jasidih Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kiul Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kiul Jn (KIUL) FIRST STN 2:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bansipur (BSQP) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Mananpur (MNP) 2:30 PM 2:32 PM 2 min 13 km
4 Bhalui (BFM) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 18 km
5 Jamui (JMU) 2:49 PM 2:51 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Chaura Bh (CUX) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 35 km
7 Gidhaur (GHR) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 42 km
8 Dadpur B H (DPX) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 46 km
9 Jhajha (JAJ) 3:40 PM 3:45 PM 5 min 53 km
10 Narganjo H (NRGO) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 61 km
11 Ghorparan (GHN) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 66 km
12 Simultala (STL) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 72 km
13 Lahabon (LHB) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 82 km
14 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 4:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 97 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUDMC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Kiul Junction to Jasidih Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63574, Kiul Jn To Jasidih Jn - KIUL JSME MEMU . This train operates between Kiul Junction and Jasidih Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kiul Jn To Jasidih Jn - KIUL JSME MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network