All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KIUL GAYA Passenger (Train No:53629) - Trains from Kiul Junction To Gaya Junction

Given below is the details about KIUL GAYA PASS (Train Number 53629) operating service between Kiul Junction and Gaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kiul Jn To Gaya Jn - KIUL GAYA PASS- 53629

Kiul Junction
Gaya Junction
Number 53629 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 129 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kiul Junction - Gaya Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kiul Junction - Gaya Junction , Train number 53629. Check the timing of Kiul Junction - Gaya Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kiul Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kiul Jn (KIUL) FIRST STN 1:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Garsanda (GSDH) 1:36 PM 1:37 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Sirari (SRY) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Eksari (EKH) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Sheikhpura (SHK) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 26 km
7 Kusumha Bihar H (KSMB) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Kashi Chak (KSC) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 42 km
9 Baghi Ghauspur (BFX) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 46 km
10 Sonwarsa H (SONW) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 48 km
11 Warisaliganj (WRS) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 52 km
12 Baghi Bardiha (BBE) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 59 km
13 Sadipur H (XSAD) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 64 km
14 Nawadah (NWD) 3:56 PM 4:03 PM 7 min 70 km
15 Chatar (CTHT) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 79 km
16 Tilaiya (TIA) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 88 km
17 Manjhwe H (MZW) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 97 km
18 Jamuawan H (JMN) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 99 km
19 Pura H (EC28) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 104 km
20 Wazerganj (WZJ) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 106 km
21 Kothana H (KLNA) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 109 km
22 Karjara (KRJR) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 113 km
23 Paimar (PMI) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 118 km
24 Manpur Jn (MPO) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 124 km
25 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 6:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 129 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53629, Kiul Jn To Gaya Jn - KIUL GAYA PASS . This train operates between Kiul Junction and Gaya Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kiul Jn To Gaya Jn - KIUL GAYA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network