All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KIUL GAYA Passenger (Train No:53625) - Trains from Kiul Junction To Gaya Junction

Given below is the details about KIUL GAYA PASS (Train Number 53625) operating service between Kiul Junction and Gaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kiul Jn To Gaya Jn - KIUL GAYA PASS- 53625

Kiul Junction
Gaya Junction
Number 53625 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 129 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kiul Junction - Gaya Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kiul Junction - Gaya Junction , Train number 53625. Check the timing of Kiul Junction - Gaya Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kiul Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kiul Jn (KIUL) FIRST STN 4:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 1 km
3 Karota Patri H (KRTR) 5:13 AM 5:14 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Garsanda (GSDH) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 10 km
5 Sirari (SRY) 5:32 AM 5:34 AM 2 min 16 km
6 Eksari (EKH) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 22 km
7 Sheikhpura (SHK) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 27 km
8 Kusumha Bihar H (KSMB) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 33 km
9 Dergaon H (DGNH) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 38 km
10 Kashi Chak (KSC) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 42 km
11 Baghi Ghauspur (BFX) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 46 km
12 Sonwarsa H (SONW) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 48 km
13 Warisaliganj (WRS) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 52 km
14 Baghi Bardiha (BBE) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 59 km
15 Sadipur H (XSAD) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 64 km
16 Nawadah (NWD) 7:03 AM 7:08 AM 5 min 70 km
17 Chatar (CTHT) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 79 km
18 Garobigha H (GBHA) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 83 km
19 Tilaiya (TIA) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 88 km
20 Manjhwe H (MZW) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 97 km
21 Jamuawan H (JMN) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 99 km
22 Pura H (EC28) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 104 km
23 Wazerganj (WZJ) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 106 km
24 Kothana H (KLNA) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 109 km
25 Karjara (KRJR) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 113 km
26 Paimar (PMI) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 118 km
27 Manpur Jn (MPO) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 124 km
28 Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary H (SICY) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 126 km
29 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 10:08 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 129 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53625, Kiul Jn To Gaya Jn - KIUL GAYA PASS . This train operates between Kiul Junction and Gaya Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kiul Jn To Gaya Jn - KIUL GAYA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network