All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KRJ SSB EMU (Train No:64113) - Trains from Khurja Junction To Shakur Basti

Given below is the details about KRJ SSB EMU (Train Number 64113) operating service between Khurja Junction and Shakur Basti stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Khurja Jn To Shakur Basti - KRJ SSB EMU- 64113

Khurja Junction
Shakur Basti
Number 64113 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 106 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Khurja Junction - Shakur Basti Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Khurja Junction - Shakur Basti, Train number 64113. Check the timing of Khurja Junction - Shakur Basti train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Khurja Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Khurja Jn (KRJ) FIRST STN 7:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Gangraul H (GNRL) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Chola (CHL) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Wair (WAIR) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Dankaur (DKDE) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 28 km
7 Ajaibpur (AJR) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Boraki H (BRKY) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 41 km
9 Dadri (DER) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 45 km
10 Maripat (MIU) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 52 km
11 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 9:05 PM 9:07 PM 2 min 69 km
12 Sahibabad (SBB) 9:16 PM 9:17 PM 1 min 76 km
13 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 80 km
14 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 82 km
15 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:33 PM 9:34 PM 1 min 92 km
16 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:37 PM 9:38 PM 1 min 93 km
17 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 95 km
18 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM 1 min 96 km
19 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 99 km
20 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 10:18 PM 10:19 PM 1 min 100 km
21 Daya Basti (DBSI) 10:22 PM 10:23 PM 1 min 102 km
22 Shakur Basti (SSB) 10:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 106 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Khurja Junction to Shakur Basti:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64113, Khurja Jn To Shakur Basti - KRJ SSB EMU . This train operates between Khurja Junction and Shakur Basti. Map also shows all the stations where Khurja Jn To Shakur Basti - KRJ SSB EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network