All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KGP BHC Passenger (Train No:58007) - Trains from Kharagpur Junction To Bhadrakh

Given below is the details about KGP BHC PASS (Train Number 58007) operating service between Kharagpur Junction and Bhadrakh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kharagpur Jn To Bhadrakh - KGP BHC PASS- 58007

Kharagpur Junction
Bhadrakh
Number 58007 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 173 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kharagpur Junction - Bhadrakh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kharagpur Junction - Bhadrakh, Train number 58007. Check the timing of Kharagpur Junction - Bhadrakh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kharagpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) FIRST STN 6:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Hijli (HIJ) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Benapur (BPE) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Narayangarh (NYA) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Bakhrabad (VKD) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 32 km
6 Belda (BLDA) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Nikursini (NSI) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 54 km
8 Dantan (DNT) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 46 km
9 Angua P H (AGV) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 51 km
10 Lakshannath Road (LXD) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 57 km
11 Jaleswar (JER) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 63 km
12 Rajghat Ph (RGT) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 70 km
13 Amarda Road (ARD) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 77 km
14 Basta (BTS) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 83 km
15 Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 87 km
16 Rupsa Jn (ROP) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 92 km
17 Haldipada (HIP) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 99 km
18 Tikirapal P H (TKPL) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 106 km
19 Balasore (BLS) 9:18 AM 9:23 AM 5 min 110 km
20 Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 121 km
21 Khantapara (KHF) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 126 km
22 Panpana Ph (PNPN) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 130 km
23 Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 135 km
24 Soro (SORO) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 144 km
25 Sabira (SZZ) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 152 km
26 Markona (MKO) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 158 km
27 Ranital (RNTL) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 165 km
28 Bhadrakh (BHC) 11:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 173 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Kharagpur Junction to Bhadrakh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58007, Kharagpur Jn To Bhadrakh - KGP BHC PASS . This train operates between Kharagpur Junction and Bhadrakh. Map also shows all the stations where Kharagpur Jn To Bhadrakh - KGP BHC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network