Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KDJR BBS FAST Passenger (Train No:58425) - Trains from Kendujhargarh To Bhubaneswar

Given below is the details about KDJR BBS FAST PASS (Train Number 58425) operating service between Kendujhargarh and Bhubaneswar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kendujhargarh To Bhubaneswar - KDJR BBS FAST PASS- 58425

Kendujhargarh
Bhubaneswar
Number 58425 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 214 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kendujhargarh - Bhubaneswar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kendujhargarh - Bhubaneswar, Train number 58425. Check the timing of Kendujhargarh - Bhubaneswar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kendujhargarh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kendujhargarh (KDJR) FIRST STN 6:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Naranpur (NANR) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Basantapur (BSTP) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Sitabanji (STBJ) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 29 km
5 Nilakantheswar (NKW) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 39 km
6 Harichandanpur (HCNR) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 50 km
7 Chilikdara (CLDR) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 60 km
8 Sagadapata (SGDP) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 71 km
9 Tangiriapal (TGRL) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 88 km
10 Tomka (TMKA) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 98 km
11 Baghuapal (BGPL) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 106 km
12 Sukinda Road (SKND) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 115 km
13 Jakhapura (JKPR) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 122 km
14 Kapilas Road (KIS) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 2 min 171 km
15 Cuttack (CTC) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 5 min 186 km
16 Barang (BRAG) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 197 km
17 Mancheswar (MCS) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min 207 km
18 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 214 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ D1
3 WGSCZ D2
4 WGSCZ D3
5 WGSCZ D4
6 WGSCZ D5
7 WGSCZ D6
8 WGSCZ D7
9 WGSCZ D8
10 GSRD


Map Location from Kendujhargarh to Bhubaneswar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58425, Kendujhargarh To Bhubaneswar - KDJR BBS FAST PASS . This train operates between Kendujhargarh and Bhubaneswar. Map also shows all the stations where Kendujhargarh To Bhubaneswar - KDJR BBS FAST PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network