Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KZJ MUGR Passenger (Train No:57658) - Trains from Kazipet Junction To Manuguru

Given below is the details about KZJ MUGR PASS (Train Number 57658) operating service between Kazipet Junction and Manuguru stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kazipet Jn To Manuguru - KZJ MUGR PASS- 57658

Kazipet Junction
Manuguru
Number 57658 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 205 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kazipet Junction - Manuguru Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kazipet Junction - Manuguru, Train number 57658. Check the timing of Kazipet Junction - Manuguru train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kazipet Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) FIRST STN 1:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Warangal (WL) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 19 km
3 Chintapalli (CLE) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 32 km
4 Yelgur (YGL) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 39 km
5 Nekonda (NKD) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 49 km
6 Intekanne (INK) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 58 km
7 Kesamudram (KDM) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 65 km
8 Tadala Pusapalli (TAA) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 74 km
9 Mahbubabad (MABD) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 80 km
10 Gundratimadugu (GUU) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 91 km
11 Garla (GLA) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 99 km
12 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 3:40 PM 3:50 PM 10 min 104 km
13 Pocharam (PCZ) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 108 km
14 Karepalli Jn (KRA) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 117 km
15 Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 122 km
16 Chimalpahad (CMW) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 130 km
17 Tadakalpudi (TPY) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 139 km
18 Bethampudi (BTPD) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 146 km
19 Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) 5:30 PM 5:55 PM 25 min 156 km
20 Gajulagudem (GLE) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 167 km
21 Pandurangapuram (PGP) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 184 km
22 Aswapuram (AWM) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 198 km
23 Manuguru (MUGR) 7:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 205 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 SL S5
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Kazipet Junction to Manuguru:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57658, Kazipet Jn To Manuguru - KZJ MUGR PASS . This train operates between Kazipet Junction and Manuguru. Map also shows all the stations where Kazipet Jn To Manuguru - KZJ MUGR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network