Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KZJ BPQ Passenger (Train No:57121) - Trains from Kazipet Junction To Balharshah

Given below is the details about KZJ BPQ PASS (Train Number 57121) operating service between Kazipet Junction and Balharshah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kazipet Jn To Balharshah - KZJ BPQ PASS- 57121

Kazipet Junction
Balharshah
Number 57121 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 254 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kazipet Junction - Balharshah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kazipet Junction - Balharshah, Train number 57121. Check the timing of Kazipet Junction - Balharshah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kazipet Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 5:13 AM 5:14 AM 1 min 32 km
3 Uppal (OPL) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 44 km
4 Jamikunta (JMKT) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 56 km
5 Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 62 km
6 Potkapalli (PTKP) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 72 km
7 Odela (OEA) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 76 km
8 Kolnur (KOLR) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 81 km
9 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 86 km
10 Peddapalli (PDPL) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 95 km
11 Raghavapuram (RGPM) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 103 km
12 Ramagundam (RDM) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 112 km
13 Peddampet (PPZ) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 117 km
14 Manchiryal (MCI) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 126 km
15 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 133 km
16 Mandamari (MMZ) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 137 km
17 Belampalli (BPA) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 146 km
18 Rechni Road (RECH) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 156 km
19 Asifabad Road (ASAF) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 170 km
20 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 184 km
21 Sirpur Town (SRUR) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 202 km
22 Makudi (MKDI) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 214 km
23 Wirur (WIRR) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 227 km
24 Wihirgaon (VHGN) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 236 km
25 Manikgarh Jn (MAGH) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 245 km
26 Balharshah (BPQ) 10:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 254 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 WGSCZ
14 GS


Map Location from Kazipet Junction to Balharshah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57121, Kazipet Jn To Balharshah - KZJ BPQ PASS . This train operates between Kazipet Junction and Balharshah. Map also shows all the stations where Kazipet Jn To Balharshah - KZJ BPQ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network